MONTH-END PORTFOLIO OVERVIEW

Portfolio Cap Mix Dashboard

A clear view of every fund. A confident start to every conversation.

Latest available data

Explore your funds

The full portfolio mix, at a glance

Flexi/Multi Cap

Large Cap55.2%
Mid Cap28.7%
Small Cap11.5%
Cash & Other4.6%

Flexi/Multi Cap

Large Cap48.6%
Mid Cap38.1%
Small Cap7.0%
Cash & Other6.3%

Flexi/Multi Cap

Large Cap40.7%
Mid Cap26.5%
Small Cap28.2%
Cash & Other4.6%

Large Cap

Large Cap86.6%
Mid Cap11.3%
Small Cap0.0%
Cash & Other2.1%

Mid Cap

Large Cap13.2%
Mid Cap69.4%
Small Cap15.3%
Cash & Other2.1%

Small Cap

Large Cap5.4%
Mid Cap16.5%
Small Cap73.2%
Cash & Other5.0%

Focused

Large Cap70.2%
Mid Cap18.8%
Small Cap8.9%
Cash & Other2.1%

Value/Dividend

Large Cap67.3%
Mid Cap18.9%
Small Cap11.9%
Cash & Other1.9%

Value/Dividend

Large Cap63.7%
Mid Cap28.3%
Small Cap2.8%
Cash & Other5.3%

Compare all funds

Market-cap allocation · percentage of portfolio

86.611.32.1
70.218.88.92.1
67.318.911.91.9
63.728.32.85.3
55.228.711.54.6
48.638.17.06.3
40.726.528.24.6
13.269.415.32.1
5.416.573.25.0
0%25%50%75%100%

Allocations may differ slightly from 100% due to rounding.

Allocation heatmap

A closer look at concentration across funds

FUND NAMELarge CapMid CapSmall CapCash & Other
BBNPP Flexi Cap Fund55.2%28.7%11.5%4.6%
BBNPP Large & Mid Cap Fund48.6%38.1%7.0%6.3%
BBNPP Multi Cap Fund40.7%26.5%28.2%4.6%
BBNPP Large Cap Fund86.6%11.3%0.0%2.1%
BBNPP Midcap Fund13.2%69.4%15.3%2.1%
BBNPP Small Cap Fund5.4%16.5%73.2%5.0%
BBNPP Focused Fund70.2%18.8%8.9%2.1%
BBNPP Value Fund67.3%18.9%11.9%1.9%
BBNPP Dividend Yield Fund63.7%28.3%2.8%5.3%

Fund spotlight

CAP MIX
Large Cap55.2%Mid Cap28.7%Small Cap11.5%Cash & Other4.6%